Tratoli
tratoli
Sevan Luxury Tour

Sevan Luxury Tour

★4.3135 reviews

Best Three Star Hotels to Add To Your Sevan Luxury Tour

Best Western Bohemian Resort

This hotel is located in Sevan, just 10 m from the beach. Guests can enjoy the pleasant ambience of one of the 25 rooms. The friendly staff at the reception desk are happy to answer any questions. Amenities include a baggage storage service and a safe. Wireless internet access (no extra charge) is provided in public areas. The tour desk offers assistance with booking excursions. Wheelchair-accessible facilities are available. There are also a number of shops that make for great strolling and browsing. Children can enjoy the playground. Additional facilities include a playroom. Parking spaces are available to guests travelling by car. Other services include a 24-hour security service, a babysitting service, a transfer service, room service, a laundry service, a hairdresser, a coin-operated laundry and a hotel shuttle bus. The business centre is on hand for guests' business requirements and provides a fax machine. Rooms feature a kitchen and a bathroom. Central heating ensures comfortable temperatures. A balcony is among the standard features of some rooms. Extra beds can be requested. A safe, a minibar and a desk are also available. Additional features include a refrigerator, a mini fridge and a tea/coffee station.

Frequently asked questions

In which currency will I get the pricing for the Sevan Luxury Tour?

You can view the pricing for the Sevan Luxury Tour package in over 30 currencies, including USD, EUR, GBP, and more.

Who can book these Sevan Luxury Tour packages?

Anyone can book the Sevan Luxury Tour package, but please ensure you have the necessary documents to visit the destinations.

What is included in the Sevan Luxury Tour package?

The Sevan Luxury Tour package includes accommodations, transfers, tours, meals, and various activities. Detailed itineraries for the Sevan Luxury Tour are available on the package page.

How can I customize the Sevan Luxury Tour package?

You can customize the Sevan Luxury Tour package by selecting your preferred hotels, tours, activities, and additional services to suit your preferences.

What are the top experiences included in the Sevan Luxury Tour package?

The Sevan Luxury Tour package includes various popular experiences and activities available in Sevan. Specific inclusions will vary based on your customization.

Is a visa included in the Sevan Luxury Tour package?

Visa assistance for your Sevan Luxury Tour is provided, but the visa fee is usually not included. Please check the specific package details for more information.

What type of accommodations are provided in the Sevan Luxury Tour package?

Our Sevan Luxury Tour packages offer a range of accommodations from budget to luxury options. You can choose your preferred option when booking your Sevan Luxury Tour.

How do I book the Sevan Luxury Tour package?

You can book your Sevan Luxury Tour package online through our website or contact our customer service for assistance. Detailed booking instructions are provided on the package page.